Award 2023

Tata'ura'a Ori Tahiti Japan 2023
Awards

Overall Vahine

長峰花梨
REA TAHITI

Overall Tane

立野涼吾
PUAHINANO

Overall Tamahine

佐々木咲優里
Loco Aloha

Overall Tamaroa

ライ・ハルマキ
タヒチアンダンサーギャバン

Best Costume
Traditional

佐柄汐里
Here Hia Polynesian Dance Studio

Best Costume
Traditional

稲津澄麗
Manohiva Japan

Best Costume
Traditional Tamarii

樋渡美海
HITIRA’A O TE MAHANA

Best Costume
Hei Tiare

佐藤幸栄
Moanalani Hula & Ori Tahiti

Best Costume
Hei Tiare

Clara Yago
Fetia pi’i o te ra’i

Best Costume
Hei Tiare Tamarii

稲葉千明
Oa Oa tahiti

Best Costume
Moana

海野愛音
Olino Lani Hula Studio

Best Costume
Moana

大野萌花
Te Vahine Tiare ‘Ura

Best Costume
Moana Tamarii

香月星乃
Te Mana O Te Ra

Most Beautiful

角谷浩美
Na Opio O Ko’olau Iapana SUZUKA

Most Beautiful Tamarii

鈴木みづき
ALOHEART

Most Energetic

YOSHI2
YOSHI2 TAHITI DANCE STUDIO

Most Energetic

山﨑悠以
faatia

Most Energetic Tamarii

吉田乃咲
TAURUA

People's Choice

相原恵美子
無所属

People’s Choice

MAKO
YOSHI2 TAHITI DANCE STUDIO

People’s Choice Tamarii

小林大和
Merahi O tahiti

Hokulani's Choice

小林恵理子
Manohiva Japan

Hokulani's Choice

松浦かおり
Lino Kanaloa’s Party

Hokulani's Choice

相原恵美子
無所属

Hokulani's Choice

AKIRA
Tiare Hinano

Hokulani's Choice

MINA
YOSHI2 TAHITI DANCE STUDIO

Hokulani's Choice

MAKO
YOSHI2 TAHITI DANCE STUDIO

Hokulani's Choice

安岡沙羅
Kautea/ Poni Aloha Hula Studio

◆ソロ・コンペティション

アマチュア部門◆

※( )はエントリーナンバーです。

Tamahine 1

1位

(7)稲葉千明
Oa Oa tahiti

2位

(6)笹原陽菜
Olino Lani Hula Studio

3位

(8)Junon
Tahora Nui

4位

(9)古川渚凪
HEIARIKI

5位

(1)鈴木碧央
Oa Oa tahiti

6位

(3)菊池咲衣
FETIA / Hula Halau ‘O Hokule’a

Tamahine 2

1位

(21)岩立あかり
無所属

2位

(22)鈴木みづき
ALOHEART

3位

(10)海野咲音
Olino Lani Hula Studio

4位

(16)樋渡美海
HITIRA’A O TE MAHANA

5位

(20)金井心花
Kautea/ Poni Aloha Hula Studio

6位

(26)高倉虹心
Moana’ahe

7位

(25)松下結音
Mahana nui Ori tahiti

Tamaroa

1位

(28)吉野圭祐
Mahana nui Ori tahiti

2位

(27)小林大和
Merahi O Tahiti

Vahine 1

1位

(52)米山千尋
HEIARIKI

2位

(46)田島雫和
Moana’ahe

3位

(50)牛久保胡夏
Moana’ahe

4位タイ

(48)小山楓果
TE HO NO TAHITI

4位タイ

(51)堀野志乃
Moanalani Hula & Ori Tahiti

6位

(49)北村仁愛奈
Vaitiare Tahiti

7位

(55)中崎心夢
YOSHINAGA HULA TAHITIAN DANCE SCHOOL

Vahine 2

1位

(62)石井望愛
無所属

2位

(59)関愛唯
TE HO NO TAHITI

3位

(56)鈴木雲雀
HITIRA’A O TE MAHANA

4位

(58)中尾俐埜
YOSHINAGA HULA TAHITIAN DANCE SCHOOL

5位

(61)木山朋香
TE HINARA’I

6位

(60)佐藤奏
Te Tiare Nui

7位

(57)山田優奈
Manohiva Japan

Vahine 3

1位

(66)伊藤せな
Manohiva Japan

2位

(65)福原育実
HERENOA

3位

(68)川崎千嘉
Te Mana O Te Ra

4位

(64)財部春菜
HERENOA

5位

(67)梁川真里
VARUA-Te hui purotu

6位

(63)佐藤奏
TE HO NO TAHITI

Vahine 4

1位

(73)本間有紗
TAPAIRU

2位

(69)瀬戸美咲
‘ORI MATA’I

3位

(72)SAE
Fana i te Ra’i

4位

(78)織田麻歩
Te Vahine Tiare ‘ Ura

5位

(81)平井美妃
ORI MANU

6位

(70)山本真里奈
Te Mana O Te Ra

7位

(75)MIKI
YOSHI2 TAHITI DANCE STUDIO

Vahine 5

1位

(89)Malie
Nati hau

2位

(84)三上えみ
LOCO STUDIO

3位

(92)宇賀治淳子
Manohiva Japan

4位

(87)山口朋美
Mahana nui Ori Tahiti

5位

(85)高橋奈穂子
ANAHOA

6位

(83)松浦かおり
Lino Kanaloa’s Party

7位

(90)井桁智恵
Manohiva Japan

Vahine 6

1位

(97)JUN
Fana i te Ra’i

2位

(96)高橋薫
Vaitiare Tahiti

3位

(100)本田妙子
TE HINARA’I

4位

(98)渡辺加代子
HUI TAMA O TAHITI TOA

5位

(99)高野由美
HUI TAMA O TAHITI TOA

Vahine 7

1位

相原恵美子
無所属

◆ソロ・コンペティション プロフェッショナル部門◆

※( )はエントリーナンバーです。

Tamahine 1

1位

(34)鈴木結菜
Merahi O Tahiti

2位

(31)沖田珠凜
TAURUA

3位

(33)香月星乃
Te Mana O Te Ra

4位タイ

(29)堀口真央梨
HUI TAMA O TAHITI TOA

4位タイ

(32)菊池純夏
TAURUA

6位

(30)中村莉子
Manohiva Japan

Tamahine 2

1位

(39)佐々木咲優里
Loco Aloha

2位

(36)吉田乃咲
TAURUA

3位

(41)安岡沙羅
Kautea/PONI ALOHA HULA STUDIO

4位

(35)Princess Ririka
Ori aita peapea

5位

(37)本宮瑠夏
VARUA-Te hui purotu

6位

(42)石山翠依
TAURUA

7位

(38)竹内美琴
Kautea/PONI ALOHA HULA STUDIO

Tamaroa

1位

(45)ライ・ハルマキ
タヒチアンダンサーギャバン

2位

(44)北島詩汰
Mahana nui Ori tahiti

3位

(43)佐藤廣翔
Merahi O Tahiti

Vahine 1

1位

(109)長峰花梨
REA TAHITI

2位

(105)青木梨乃
Manohiva Japan

3位

(106)河上彩愛
Merahi O Tahiti

4位

(102)海野愛音
Olino Lani Hula Studio

5位

(107)堀口万琴
REVA REVA

6位

(110)渡邊美咲
VARUA-Te hui purotu

7位

(104)小宮華羽
VARUA-Te hui purotu

8位

(108)日向真央
VARUA-Te hui purotu

Vahine 2

1位

(118)園田梨李
Tavake Rereata

2位

(111)小泉恵麻
Tavake Rereata

3位

(115)中村心紅
YOSHINAGA HULA TAHITIAN DANCE SCHOOL

4位

(114)今泉彩桜
Mahana nui Ori Tahiti

5位

(117)粟飯原海
TAURUA

6位

(112)遠藤真南
HEIARIKI

Vahine 3

1位

(122)細金京香
無所属

2位

(126)大野萌花
Te Vahine Tiare ‘Ura

3位

(120)山﨑悠以
faatia

4位

(121)鈴木あすか
無所属

5位

(123)日下部薫
HUI TAMA O TAHITI TOA

6位

(119)田川千夏
YOSHINAGA HULA TAHITIAN DANCE SCHOOL

7位

(127)平木宏佳
REREMEHERiO

Vahine 4

1位

(128)澤村茉由
Merahi O Tahiti

2位

(133)AKIRA
Tiare Hinano

3位

(139)YUI
Te Mana O Te Ra

4位

(131)山本実希
Vaitea

5位タイ

(129)鳥井茉利奈
Kamalei Polynesian Dance School

5位タイ

(138)八木橋沙知乃
無所属

7位

(132)新山沙弥香
Kamalei Polynesian Dance School

Vahine 5

1位

(145)水野梨絵
Te Poe Ura Nui

2位

(147)松田幸恵
Te Poe Ura Nui

3位

(149)RIKA
Fana i te Ra’i

4位

(146)上野 Mohea 亜里香
Tavake Rereata

5位

(148)野口あかね
TE HINARA’I

6位

(143)倉嶋美笛
VARUA-Te hui purotu

7位

(150)Clara Yago
Fetia pi’i o te ra’i

Vahine 6

1位

YOSHI 2
Yoshi2 Tahiti Dance Studio

2位

谷川なるみ
Anavai Ora Dance Studio

3位

辻秋子
MANAHERE

4位

(159)河原美恵子
Tavake Rereata

5位

(154)杉本留美
Manohiva Japan

6位

(158)江川かおる
HEIARIKI

7位

(157)MINA
YOSHI2 TAHITI DANCE STUDIO

Vahine 7

1位

MAKO
Yoshi2 Tahiti Dance Studio

Tane

1位

立野涼吾
PUAHINANO

2位

田野倉漣
Olino Lani Hula Studio